Regional

Meet: [email protected] - Girls Track

Date: 5/20/2016

Time

Place

Time

Place

4x800m Relay

300m Hurdles

Name:

10:21.5

4th-SB

Elisa Backes

47.99

2nd-PR

Zoie Counts

02:35.5

PR

800m Run

Lea Leonhardt

02:38.0

PR

Tabetha Deines

02:49.6

11th

Kyah Aracayan

02:28.9

PR

200m Dash

Tabetha Deines

02:38.3

100m Hurdles

3200m Run

Elisa Backes

17.36

7th

Zoie Counts

13:18.7

11th

Alcy Falk

17.81

9th

4x400m Relay

100m Dash

Name:

04:10.3

2nd-SB

Elisa Backes

61.7

1600m Run

Teagan Richardson

63.6

Zoie Counts

06:11.8

11th

Kyah Aracyan

64.3

4x100m Relay

Jetta Greene

60.4

Name:

52.04

6th-SB

Camisha Stevenson

Kyah Arcayan

Teagan Richardson

Jetta Greene

400m Dash

Jetta Greene

59.59

2nd-SB


Meet: [email protected] - Girls Field

Date: 5/20/2016

Time

Place

Time

Place

Shot Put

Long Jump

Jetta Greene

17'-2.75

2nd-PR

Discus

Camisha Stevenson

16'-0"

6th-PR

Lauren Cullins

82'-1"

11th

Kiauna Garman

13'-2"

13th

Javelin

Triple Jump

Alcy Falk

99'-8"

12th-PR

Camisha Stevenson

34'-4"

6th-PR

Camisha Stevenson

94'-10"

13th

High Jump

Kanyon Illingworth

83'-0"

16th-PR

Kiauna Garman

4'-2"

6th

Pole Vault

Halie Turner

11'- 0

1st

Sienna Poague

9'-6

3rd

Kiley Hemmy

9'-0

5th


Meet: [email protected] - Boys Track

Date: 5/20/2016

Time

Place

Time

Place

4x800m Relay

300m Hurdles

Name:

08:28.1

2nd

Andrew Rutherford

43.67

5th-PR

Branson Bassinger

02:07.3

800m Run

Tyler Olmsted

02:06.5

Branson Basinger

02:14.6

12th

Adrian Castelli

02:09.3

200m Dash

Andrew Rutherford

02:04.5

PR

Migc Aiyanyor

23.61

8th

110 High Hurdles

Isaiah Veal

24.87

11th

Luis Moran

25.66

12th

100m Dash

3200m Run

Migc Aiyanyor

11.63

9th

Isaiah Veal

11.66

10th

4x400m Relay

Dawsen Counts

12.12

15th

1600m Run

Tyler Olmsted

05:04.1

13th

4x100m Relay

Name:

45.02

6th

Dawsen Counts

De'Riece Burse

Adrian Castelli

Isaiah Veal

400m Dash

Luis Moran

56.12

12th


Meet: [email protected] - Boys Field

Date: 5/20/2016

Distance

Place

Distance

Place

Shot Put

Long Jump

James Morrow

39'-1.25

13th

Migc Aiyanyor

18'-8.25

15th

Louis Sotelo

28'-7.25

14th

De'Riece Burse

18'-4"

18th

Discus

Triple Jump

Jose Ramirez

126'-8

7th

James Morrow

120'-0"

9th

High Jump

Louis Sotelo

106'-6.5"

12th

Javelin

Cole Base

145'-7"

7th-PR

Braxton Duran

ND

Pole Vault

Olajuwan Zimmerman

12'-0"

4th

Jake Geisen

10'-6

8th

Brayden Toney

10'-6"

8th